STARTER
SALAD
WOK RICE
NOODLE
NOODLE SOUP
Chicken Pho Small
$18.28Chicken Pho Large
$22.49Beef Pho Small
$19.67Beef Pho Large
$23.89Shrimp Pho Small
$21.09Shrimp Pho Large
$25.32Suki Soup
Sold OutTofu Pho Small
$18.28Tofu Pho Large
$22.49Seafood Pho
$29.55Veggie Pho Small
$18.28Veggie Pho Large
$22.49Pho No Meat Small
$16.85Pho No Meat Large
$19.67Crispy Chicken Pho
$26.72Combination Pho
$25.32Thai Curry Noodle Chicken
$23.89Miso Curry Noodle /Fried Chicken
$26.72Thai Curry Noodles No Meat
$21.09Udon Crispy Chicken
$26.72Udon Crispy/Crispy Shrimp
$26.72Udon No Meat
$21.09Udon Potsticker
$26.72Miso Curry Noodle **No Meat**
$21.09Misi Curry Noodle / **Crispy Shrimp
$26.72Pho BBQ Pork Small
$19.67Pho BBQ Pork Large
$23.89
SEAFOOD
HOUSE SPECIAL
CURRY
ENTREE
KIDS MEAL
SIDE ORDER
BEER / WINE
DRINKS
Iced Milk Tea
$8.39Thai Iced Tea
$8.39Thai Iced Coffee
$8.39Iced Brown Sugar Milk Tea
$8.39Hot Coffee
$5.57Hot Tea Jasmine
$5.57Iced Brown Sugar Fresh Milk
$8.39Apple Juice
$5.57Hot Tea Green
$5.57Hot Ginger
$5.57Blueberry Lavendar Tea Hot
$5.57Sparkling Water
$6.98Milk
$5.43Evian Water
$6.98Regular Iced Tea (Unsweeten)
$6.98Lemonade / Regular
$5.43Arnold Palmer
$6.98
LUNCH SPECIAL
SMOOTHIES DRINKS
DESSERT
TRAYS APPITIZER
Sampler Tray M
$143.38Sampler Tray L
$252.53Crab Rangoon M Tray
$85.44Crab Rangoon Tray L
$152.05Garlic Crispy Shrimp Tray M
$94.12Garlic Crispy Shrimp Tray L
$166.55Potsticker Steamed Tray M
$85.44Potsticker Streamed Tray L
$152.05Potsticker Fried Tray M
$85.44Potsticker Fried Tray L
$152.05Chicken Satey Tray L
$195.51Fried Ck Snack Tray M
$91.71Fried Ck Snack Tray L
$166.55Egg Roll Tray M
$85.44Egg Roll Tray L
$152.05
TRAY SALAD
TRAY WOK RICE
TRAY CURRY
TRAY ENTREE
Basil Tray M
$114.39Basil Tray L
$201.27Eggplant Tray M
$114.39Eggplant Tray L
$201.27Cashnew Nut Tray M
$111.45Cashew Nut Tray L
$196.09Pik King Tray M
$114.39Pik King Tray L
$201.27Orange Ck Tray M
$111.45Orange Ck Tray L
$201.27Mongolian Beef Tray M
$123.08Mongolian Beef Tray L
$215.78Brocolli Tray M
$114.39Brocolli Tray L
$201.27Mix Vegetable Tray M
$114.39Mix Vegetable Tray L
$201.27Peanut Chicken Tray M
$114.39Peanut Chicken Tray L
$201.27Ginger Tray M
$111.45Ginger Tray L
$201.27Sweet & Sour Tray M
$114.39Sweet & Sour Tray L
$201.27Garlic Tray M
$114.39Garlic Tray L
$201.27
TRAY SEAFOOD
Cho Chee Fish Tray M
$153.48Cho Chee Fish Tray L
$273.69Garlic Black Pepper Fish Tray M
$153.48Garlic Bkack Pepper Fish Tray L
$273.69Salmon Curry Tray M
$162.20Salmon Curry Tray L
$288.18Ginger Crispy Fish Tray M
$153.48Ginger Crispy Fish Tray L
$273.69Basil Seafood Tray M
$153.48Basil Seafood Tray L
$273.69Cho Chee Seafood Tray M
$153.48Choo Chee Seafood Tray L
$273.69
TRAY NOODLE
Pad Thai Tray M
$114.39Pad Thai Tray L
$201.27Pad See Ew Tray M
$114.39Pad See Ew Tray L
$196.09Chow Mein Tray M
$114.39Chow Mein Tray L
$201.27Drunken Noodle Tray M
$114.39Drunken Noodle Tray L
$201.27Crispy Chicken Pad Thai Tray M
$137.58Crispy Chicken Pad Thai Trey L
$244.74Garlic Noodle Crispy Ck Tray M
$137.58Garlic Noodle Crispy Ck Tray L
$244.74